Sign up
Location
Company
Development Name
Double Bay
By Title Tattle
|
Sep 25, 2018
1 min read
Shark Tank's Andrew Banks makes another property splash
News
By Title Tattle
|
Sep 20, 2018
1 min read
Peter Gregg sells Taj, Double Bay pre-auction
News
By Jonathan Chancellor
|
Sep 11, 2018
2 min read
Ray White Double Bay founders Craig Pontey and Michael Finger sell out to Elliott Placks
News
By Staff reporter
|
Aug 13, 2018
1 min read
Kristin Fisher leases in Double Bay's new retail precinct
Investing
By Title Tattle
|
Jul 30, 2018
1 min read
Peter Gregg lists Taj at Double Bay
News
By Staff reporter
|
Jul 3, 2018
1 min read
Eduard Litver buys retail slice of Cosmopolitan Centre, Double Bay
Investing
By Title Tattle
|
Apr 16, 2018
1 min read
Sir Owen Glenn lists in Double Bay with $13 million hopes
News
By Title Tattle
|
Apr 9, 2018
1 min read
Real Housewife Krissy Marsh seeking new tenant for Double Bay investment
News
By Staff reporter
|
Mar 1, 2018
1 min read
Ma family buys in Double Bay for $14.7 million
Investing
By Title Tattle
|
Feb 7, 2018
1 min read
Nellie Tilley sells in Double Bay
News
Previous
3
4
5
6
7
Next
View more
Editor's Picks
First look at MAYD's North Kirra mixed-use precinct
Nova Rêve arrives as Reve Group bets on Castle Hill's next growth phase
Maréa Residences brings parkside apartments to Coolangatta
PDG secures approval for $1.5bn Southbank apartment development, The One
First look: Harridan plans Burke Street transformation beside Boggo Road transport hub
Receive the latest news stories to your inbox
Subscribe
Have something to contribute?
Write an article
Pitch an idea
Contributor Guidelines