Sign up
Location
Company
Development Name
Monash University
By Max Kwok
|
Mar 9, 2021
4 min read
Student apartments for under $500k close to Monash University campuses
VIC
By Olivia Round
|
May 8, 2019
7 min read
Multiplex's Danielle Savio gives insight into the benefits of using cross laminated timber
News
By Olivia Round
|
Apr 29, 2019
3 min read
Monash Peninsula opens Passivhaus-accredited student housing
News
By Olivia Round
|
Mar 19, 2019
5 min read
Monash University refreshes its 20-year Campus Master Plans
News
By Laurence Dragomir
|
Mar 29, 2018
3 min read
Monash University Refreshes its Caulfield Master Plan for 2017-2030
News
By Staff reporter
|
Mar 26, 2018
1 min read
Multiplex finish construction of $225 million building at Monash University
Investing
By Staff Reporter
|
Sep 12, 2017
1 min read
Multiplex to build Monash University $81 million Biomedical Learning Building
Investing
By Mark Baljak
|
May 14, 2017
2 min read
Monash Clayton facilitates another grand design gesture
News
By Staff reporter
|
Oct 31, 2016
1 min read
Multiplex appointed to build visionary Monash University building
News
By Mark Baljak
|
Aug 22, 2016
3 min read
Monash University delivers again with a new design showpiece
News
Previous
1
2
Next
View more
Editor's Picks
First look at MAYD's North Kirra mixed-use precinct
Nova Rêve arrives as Reve Group bets on Castle Hill's next growth phase
Maréa Residences brings parkside apartments to Coolangatta
PDG secures approval for $1.5bn Southbank apartment development, The One
First look: Harridan plans Burke Street transformation beside Boggo Road transport hub
Receive the latest news stories to your inbox
Subscribe
Have something to contribute?
Write an article
Pitch an idea
Contributor Guidelines