1/4
The Peak, Pemulwuy

The Peak, Pemulwuy

12-13 Butu Wargun Drive, Pemulwuy NSW 2145

Under construction
  • 401 car spaces
  • 1 - 3 beds
  • Selling now
Progress verified
  1. Plans approved
  2. Construction started
  3. Under construction
  4. Complete

Under construction

New Apartments for sale in The Peak, Pemulwuy - 12-13 Butu Wargun Drive, Pemulwuy

Access the latest brochure, pricing and floorplan details for The Peak, Pemulwuy.
3 bedroom apartments
3
2 bedroom apartments
2
1 bedroom apartments
1

Development information for The Peak, Pemulwuy

Local Government Area:
Cumberland City Council
Project Status:
Under construction
Residences:
312
Car Spaces:
401
Buildings:
7
Building Type:
Low-Rise
Floors:
5

Meet the team behind The Peak, Pemulwuy - 12-13 Butu Wargun Drive, Pemulwuy

Location of The Peak, Pemulwuy

Display Suite of The Peak, Pemulwuy

51 Butu Wargun Dr,Pemulwuy NSW

News about The Peak, Pemulwuy - 12-13 Butu Wargun Drive, Pemulwuy